Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
September 18th 2019 55 Deblaquire St. North, Port Hope, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Sep 22nd
Results
Video
News
2018
6
2017
1
7
1
2019
7
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
7
1
2013
1
7
1
2012
1
7
1
2011
1
6
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Trinity Invitational Harrier Meet
Sep 22nd 2010, 7:17pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Invited groups
2010
Trinity Harrier Invitational
2010 Results - Trinity Invitational Harrier Meet
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Sep 22nd 2010, 7:17pm
Trinity Harrier Invitational
- Sep 22, 2010
55 Deblaquire St. North, Port Hope, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adam Scott
Albert Campbell
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Bayside
Bayview Glen
Bill Crothers SS
Bowmanville
Branksome Hall
Campbellford
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Centennial Secondary
Clarke
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Country Day
Courtice
Crescent
Crestwood
Crestwood Preparatory College
De La Salle College
East Northumberland
Ernestown
Havergal
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
La Salle - Kingston
Lakefield College - Lakefield
Lindsay
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
Mentor College
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Neil McNeil
North Hastings
Notre Dame - Ajax
O'Neill
Pickering College - Newmarket
Pine Ridge
Port Hope
Port Perry
Prince Edward Collegiate
Quinte
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Sinclair
St Andrew's College
St Charles Garnier - Whitby
St Clement - Ottawa
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Paul's - Trenton
St Peter's - Peterborough
St Stephens
St Theresa - Belleville
The York
Thousand Islands
Trenton
Trinity College
Men:
5k Midget
|
6k Junior
|
7k Senior
Women:
3k Midget
|
4k Junior
|
5k Senior
Mens 5k Midget
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
16:30.5
1
2
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
16:33.9
2
3
Pearce, Owen
Bill Crothers SS
16:49.2
3
4
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
16:52.3
4
5
Mastromarco, Johnny
Bill Crothers SS
16:53.1
5
6
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
17:05.2
6
7
Dobie, Michael
St Mary's - Cobo
17:16.1
7
8
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
17:17.4
8
9
Guilherme, Connor
Bill Crothers SS
17:17.7
9
10
Graham, Jordan
Adam Scott
17:23.8
10
11
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
17:41.1
11
12
Prendergast, Jake
Pine Ridge
17:48.4
12
13
Babcock, Joeb
Quinte
17:52.0
13
14
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
17:54.7
14
15
Catani, Quinn
Mentor College
17:55.6
15
16
Reesor, Brendan
Bill Crothers SS
17:58.8
16
17
Hussett, Deshante
Neil McNeil
18:05.8
17
18
Totten, Liam
St Michael's - T
18:08.0
18
19
Michaud, Trennt
East Northumberl
18:10.1
19
20
Flanagan, Evan
St Mary's - Kitc
18:10.6
20
21
Bethell, Conor
Bill Crothers SS
18:17.3
21
22
Gentile, Liam
St Michael's - T
18:17.8
22
23
Drees, Daniel
St Michael's - T
18:18.2
23
24
Smith, Charles
RS McLaughlin
18:18.9
24
25
Soyic, Adrian
Regiopolis-Notre
18:19.3
25
26
Parent, David
RS McLaughlin
18:22.1
26
27
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
18:22.5
27
28
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
18:22.9
28
29
Servage, Nick
Thousand Islands
18:28.6
29
30
Nanji, Alyn
Crescent
18:30.3
30
31
Parker, Riley
Centennial Secon
18:32.3
31
32
Lautenschlager, Sean
All Saints - Whi
18:35.7
32
33
Theriault, Eric
St Charles Garni
18:37.5
33
34
Kong, Nevin
Crescent
18:45.1
34
35
Bolen, Nick
Sinclair
18:55.7
35
36
Dias, Anderson
Neil McNeil
18:57.9
36
37
Bartlett, Drew
Anderson Collegi
19:01.0
37
38
Mcrae, Matthew
St Michael's - T
19:01.3
38
39
Gilfillan, Duncan
Crestwood Prepar
19:03.4
39
40
Dobbin, Sam
Crescent
19:04.7
40
41
Chow, Brandon
Crestwood Prepar
19:06.9
41
42
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
19:14.2
42
43
Adamcewicz, Luke
RS McLaughlin
19:14.6
43
44
Fiorini, Sebastian
Sinclair
19:14.9
44
45
Cole, Keith
Courtice
19:19.0
45
46
Thomasson, Simon
Royal St. George
19:22.4
46
47
McCrae, Shane
Notre Dame - Aja
19:26.6
47
48
Minassian, Arakel
De La Salle Coll
19:30.0
48
49
Cowan, Eric
Thousand Islands
19:36.1
49
50
Hardy, Adam
St Michael's - T
19:37.4
50
51
Hoshina, Kenyu
Trinity College
19:38.2
51
52
McClelland, Ryan
St Michael's - T
19:47.5
52
53
Emeny, Connor
St Michael's - T
19:48.7
53
54
Appell, Clay
St Michael's - T
19:53.1
54
55
Bechard, Chrostopher
De La Salle Coll
19:53.8
55
56
Murphy, Owen
St Peter's - Pet
19:54.3
56
57
Grills, Chris
All Saints - Whi
19:55.2
57
58
Bethell, Reid
Bill Crothers SS
19:58.1
58
59
Bell, Ryan
Sinclair
19:58.5
59
60
Ramos, John
St Michael's - T
19:59.0
60
61
Callender, Alex
Neil McNeil
20:01.3
61
62
Simon, Parker
Royal St. George
20:02.9
62
63
Jex, Colin
Port Hope
20:04.8
63
64
Burume, Yves
Regiopolis-Notre
20:08.5
64
65
Clademenos, Sean
De La Salle Coll
20:16.8
65
66
Unknown Athlete
Port Hope
20:17.1
66
67
Smith, Seamus
Lakefield Colleg
20:18.6
67
68
Pracsovics, Daniel
Cobourg West
20:19.1
68
69
Ramos, Jorge
St Michael's - T
20:22.0
69
70
Forward, Cameron
North Hastings
20:26.4
70
71
Crull, Matt
Crestwood Prepar
20:27.1
71
72
Saunders, Jared
Cobourg West
20:41.1
72
73
Hooke-Wood, Alex
Lakefield Colleg
20:41.7
73
74
Yilmaz, Alper
Thousand Islands
20:42.1
74
75
Bildfell, Cory
De La Salle Coll
20:48.0
75
76
Micieli, Justin
Adam Scott
20:52.8
76
77
Rego, Nicholas
St Michael's - T
20:55.3
77
78
Jane, Aaron
Bayside
20:57.5
78
79
Dowd, Oliver
Mentor College
20:58.0
79
80
Nummey, Graham
Sinclair
20:58.3
80
81
Bulman, Tyler
Crestwood
21:01.3
81
82
Casalese, Daniel
De La Salle Coll
21:05.1
82
83
Webster, Kyle
Lindsay
21:07.2
83
84
Benson, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
21:09.6
84
85
Hyland, Charles
RS McLaughlin
21:10.2
85
86
Cabrera, Mathieu
St Charles Garni
21:11.4
86
87
Moore, Morgan
North Hastings
21:12.5
87
88
Heron, Paul
Notre Dame - Aja
21:18.5
88
89
Belcastro, Matthew
De La Salle Coll
21:18.8
89
90
Zavitski, Jon
Courtice
21:21.1
90
91
Brooks, Thomas
Courtice
21:26.1
91
92
Graham, Zach
St Theresa - Bel
21:28.3
92
93
Telford, Sam
Crestwood
21:29.0
93
94
Savic, Phillip
Albert Campbell
21:32.4
94
95
Wright, Ceiltan
Campbellford
21:34.6
95
96
Kennedy, Robert
St Michael's - T
21:35.4
96
97
Brooks, Austin
St Peter's - Pet
21:38.2
97
98
Fisher, Jake
Crescent
21:38.8
98
99
Moran, Liam
St Stephens
21:42.0
99
100
Powers, Cole
O'Neill
21:43.5
100
101
Song, Cimon
De La Salle Coll
21:47.3
101
102
Thomas, Chris
St Charles Garni
21:49.8
102
103
Bateman, Stephen
De La Salle Coll
21:50.3
103
104
Schwartz, Jack
Royal St. George
21:53.0
104
105
Heffernan, Blake
Cobourg West
21:55.6
105
106
Quinn, Alex
Anderson Collegi
21:57.2
106
107
Pelletier, Alexandre
St Charles Garni
21:57.9
107
108
Martin, Jeremy
Mentor College
21:59.9
108
109
Tremblay-Twinem, Nelson
St Charles Garni
22:01.2
109
110
Lambi, Vangelatos
Regiopolis-Notre
22:07.7
110
111
Currins, Devin
Lindsay
22:22.4
111
112
Egan, Noah
St Charles Garni
22:27.1
112
113
Venne-todd, Tarryn
St Charles Garni
22:27.5
113
114
Go, Raphael
Cardinal Newman
22:35.3
114
115
Graham, Mark
Crescent
22:37.5
115
116
Mavins, Doug
Sinclair
22:46.8
116
117
Johnson, Trey
Crestwood
22:51.5
117
118
Laforge, Brandon
St Charles Garni
22:58.5
118
119
Lowing, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
23:00.4
119
120
Vooght, Nick
Neil McNeil
23:01.9
120
121
Metcalfe, Niklas
St Peter's - Pet
23:02.3
121
122
Fairbarn, Wyatt
Bill Crothers SS
23:04.2
122
123
Feitelberg, Matthew
The York
23:06.4
123
124
Crocker, Matthew
Crestwood Prepar
23:07.6
124
125
Atkin, Tom
East Northumberl
23:11.4
125
126
Robert, Benjamin
St Charles Garni
23:16.0
126
127
Ruscica, Sam
Royal St. George
23:18.5
127
128
Simpkins, Zack
Ernestown
23:27.8
128
129
Kellar, Luke
Cobourg West
23:28.1
129
130
Kim, Dean
RS McLaughlin
23:32.1
130
131
Smyth, Francois
St Charles Garni
23:35.7
131
132
Smith, James
Monsignor Paul D
23:42.2
132
133
Callaghan, Paul
St Michael's - T
23:53.9
133
134
McGale, Ryan
East Northumberl
23:54.9
134
135
Malcolm, Luke
Regiopolis-Notre
23:55.5
135
136
Speckert, Conrad
Trinity College
23:59.9
136
137
Morgan, Aldan
St Peter's - Pet
24:21.7
137
138
Curran, Aidan
De La Salle Coll
24:26.2
138
139
Guspie, Nathan
All Saints - Whi
24:55.9
139
140
Cornacchia, Gabe
Neil McNeil
25:10.5
140
141
Rose, Jamie
Crescent
25:10.8
141
142
Bergin, Brad
Adam Scott
25:21.5
142
143
Surette, Aaron
Anderson Collegi
26:19.3
143
144
Toupin, Jeremy
St Charles Garni
26:41.6
144
145
Wiseman, Daniel
The York
26:56.6
145
146
Shaw, James
St Charles Garni
27:15.6
146
147
Kocik, Timothey
The York
27:26.8
147
148
Cai, David
Crescent
28:57.8
148
149
Bobb, Kaylen
St Charles Garni
29:12.8
149
150
Osler, Charlie
Royal St. George
30:29.3
150
151
Shubert, Nathan
Albert Campbell
35:50.5
151
152
Visscher, Jordan
Lindsay
59:59.9
152
Mens 6k Junior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Flanagan, Ben
St Mary's - Kitc
17:49.4
1
2
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
18:32.3
2
3
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
18:46.5
3
4
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
18:57.4
4
5
Cozzarini, Anthony
St Peter's - Pet
19:14.6
5
6
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
19:27.3
6
7
Daley, Patrick
St Peter's - Pet
19:40.8
7
8
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
19:56.6
8
9
Lambert, Alex
Sinclair
20:21.1
9
10
Hayward, Jack
Crescent
20:32.1
10
11
Richardson, Ben
Bill Crothers SS
20:33.5
11
12
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
20:37.9
12
13
Macrow, Eric
Holy Cross Cath
20:43.5
13
14
Gilmore, Matt
Bill Crothers SS
20:47.5
14
15
Hill, Jack
Royal St. George
20:53.7
15
16
Black, Toms
Crescent
20:55.9
16
17
Kohl, Quinton
Neil McNeil
21:00.6
17
18
Sigfridsson, Alex
Sinclair
21:18.2
18
19
Andersen, Oskar
Neil McNeil
21:25.6
19
20
Giroux, Josh
Ernestown
21:34.1
20
21
Carruthers, Liam
All Saints - Whi
21:44.1
21
22
Brazaeu, Kade
Thousand Islands
21:46.1
22
23
Badali, Thomas
St Michael's - T
21:46.8
23
24
Anderson, Ryan
All Saints - Whi
21:52.1
24
25
Roper, Mitchell
Royal St. George
21:54.0
25
26
Dufour-Peters, Steve
St Charles Garni
21:55.0
26
27
Quinn, Chad
East Northumberl
21:56.5
27
28
Sweeney, Declan
St Michael's - T
21:58.6
28
29
Donovan, Connor
St Michael's - T
22:00.1
29
30
Tompsett, Tyler
Anderson Collegi
22:05.2
30
31
Mitchell, Cameron
Bill Crothers SS
22:13.9
31
32
Thomson, Jacob
RS McLaughlin
22:17.8
32
33
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
22:20.9
33
34
Khawas, Dawood
Anderson Collegi
22:21.7
34
35
Rank, Felix
Quinte
22:22.3
35
36
Thompson, Wyatt
St Michael's - T
22:27.1
36
37
Keating, Taylor
Crescent
22:28.9
37
38
Rioux, Calvin
Monsignor Paul D
22:31.2
38
39
Mehta, Nick
Crescent
22:32.6
39
40
Nickelson, Connor
De La Salle Coll
22:33.4
40
41
Walsh, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
22:34.5
41
42
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
22:35.6
42
43
Tedford, Tim
East Northumberl
22:36.4
43
44
Horton, Mackenzie
Royal St. George
22:51.1
44
45
Owens, Nick
Neil McNeil
22:51.8
45
46
Ward, Keaton
St Andrew's Coll
23:03.7
46
47
Tramble, Ian
St Michael's - T
23:05.6
47
48
Scott, Clark
O'Neill
23:06.1
48
49
Clark, Robbie
Port Perry
23:06.8
49
50
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
23:08.8
50
51
England, Kyle
Neil McNeil
23:12.7
51
52
Quarisa, Matthew
St Michael's - T
23:13.2
52
53
Matyas, George
De La Salle Coll
23:15.0
53
54
Higgins, Liam
St Michael's - T
23:15.4
54
55
Clutchey, Jake
Port Perry
23:16.6
55
56
Heney, Ryan
St Peter's - Pet
23:18.7
56
57
Patel, Keshav
Bill Crothers SS
23:19.7
57
58
Wicks, Chris
Sinclair
23:22.6
58
59
Corolis, Matthew
Crescent
23:23.8
59
60
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
23:24.9
60
61
Altro, Josh
Bayview Glen
23:28.8
61
62
Hurford, Tristan
Thousand Islands
23:29.2
62
63
Smith, Braysan
St Stephens
23:29.4
63
64
Bell-Cassells, Jason
Maxwell Heights
23:31.4
64
65
Chung, Adrian
Cardinal Newman
23:34.6
65
66
Smith, Carter
Crescent
23:38.0
66
67
Costa, Aron
Neil McNeil
23:40.1
67
68
Wannamaker, Ryan
Monsignor Paul D
23:43.3
68
69
Lawrie, Alex
Quinte
23:47.9
69
70
Baun, Christian
All Saints - Whi
24:01.9
70
71
Zanchetta, Cole
Thousand Islands
24:03.6
71
72
Scargall, Sam
Bayview Glen
24:08.3
72
73
Berry, Spencer
East Northumberl
24:14.7
73
74
Flanagan, Riley
St Mary's - Kitc
24:31.8
74
75
Gazdzicki, Matt
St Stephens
24:44.7
75
76
Williamson, Sean
Bayview Glen
24:45.9
76
77
Scott, Callum
Bayview Glen
24:46.5
77
78
Vickery, Patrick
Regiopolis-Notre
24:47.2
78
79
Dagg, Riley
East Northumberl
25:13.7
79
80
Ogbeide, David
St Andrew's Coll
25:14.3
80
81
Freibauer, Matthew
St Michael's - T
25:14.8
81
82
Smith-futtit, Martin
Regiopolis-Notre
25:16.5
82
83
Guy, Zachary
Cardinal Newman
25:16.8
83
84
Cabral, Calvin
St Mary's - Kitc
25:18.7
84
85
Macmillan, Kyle
Royal St. George
25:19.0
85
86
Chauvin, Zack
Trinity College
25:24.6
86
87
Norris, Mitchell
Port Perry
25:33.0
87
88
Bedi, Dylan
Mentor College
25:36.0
88
89
Hamilton, Malcolm
Regiopolis-Notre
25:36.8
89
90
Wallace, Colin
De La Salle Coll
25:38.3
90
91
Lawrence, Cam
Royal St. George
25:40.6
91
92
Dobson, Connor
St Charles Garni
25:42.5
92
93
Wade, Scott
East Northumberl
25:43.7
93
94
Anderson, Matt
Port Perry
25:45.5
94
95
Steep, Andrew
Trinity College
25:46.5
95
96
Chapman, Scott
Bowmanville
25:49.1
96
97
Macintosh, Mac
St Andrew's Coll
25:51.4
97
98
McIntyre, Ben
Thousand Islands
26:01.1
98
99
Clarke, Eric
Bowmanville
26:08.4
99
100
Pokrandt, Harrison
Bayview Glen
26:20.3
100
101
Kolomatski, Taras
De La Salle Coll
26:30.4
101
102
Servinis, John
Bayview Glen
26:36.2
102
103
Podrez, Vasily
The York
26:37.6
103
104
Sposato, Mike
All Saints - Whi
26:38.3
104
105
Santaguida, Stefan
Royal St. George
26:42.4
105
106
Bell, Jacob
Ernestown
27:00.6
106
107
Quintyn, Nicholas
Monsignor Paul D
27:03.9
107
108
Wiseman, Connor
RS McLaughlin
27:06.0
108
109
McGroarty, Johnny
De La Salle Coll
27:38.8
109
110
Laite, Logan
Trenton
27:49.1
110
111
Lie, Leo
Albert Campbell
27:53.8
111
112
Burns, Bruce
La Salle - Kings
27:54.1
112
113
Edmonstone, Connor
O'Neill
27:54.3
113
114
Jesudasan, Jeffrey
Neil McNeil
28:03.7
114
115
Adams, Jayden
East Northumberl
28:10.9
115
116
Mainville, James
St Charles Garni
28:26.3
116
117
Dalton, Sam
Lakefield Colleg
28:27.3
117
118
Lovely, Shane
RS McLaughlin
28:30.7
118
119
Jones, Mitchell
St Mary's - Kitc
28:54.2
119
120
Semeniuk, Marshall
All Saints - Whi
29:07.3
120
121
Chan, Matt
St Andrew's Coll
29:12.3
121
122
Smith, Justin
Crescent
29:34.2
122
123
Jurkiewicz, Neil
Cardinal Newman
29:37.3
123
124
Brown, Kyle
RS McLaughlin
31:25.0
124
125
Tjiang, Taio
Cobourg East
31:34.1
125
126
Hinbest, Chris
Bowmanville
32:28.6
126
127
Powers, Alex
St Mary's - Kitc
33:40.4
127
128
Ferguson, Andrew
RS McLaughlin
34:02.0
128
129
McInnis, Dane
Monsignor Paul D
34:08.9
129
130
Sievert, Lukas
Albert Campbell
34:16.8
130
131
Worth-Bolton, Adam
St Mary's - Kitc
34:25.3
131
132
Gartrell, Liam
St Peter's - Pet
34:31.6
132
133
Monahan, Ryan
La Salle - Kings
34:32.8
133
134
Alexander, Ayrton
Mentor College
35:55.0
134
135
Aniceto, John Paul
Cardinal Newman
37:01.7
135
Mens 7k Senior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Darlington, Connor
RS McLaughlin
21:19.1
1
2
Moyer, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
21:54.1
2
3
Holden, Nick
Quinte
21:58.8
3
4
Thibert, Stuart
Port Perry
22:08.7
4
5
Delaney, Liam
Thousand Islands
22:13.4
5
6
Baxter, Sam
St Mary's - Kitc
22:21.4
6
7
Morgan, Blair
Ernestown
22:25.4
7
8
Hubbard-Olesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
22:28.1
8
9
White, Andrew
St Peter's - Pet
22:29.2
9
10
Cunliffe, BJ
Courtice
22:37.2
10
11
Langille, Andrew
RS McLaughlin
22:47.6
11
12
Parker, Kaelan
Centennial Secon
22:49.4
12
13
Hynes, Brendan
St Michael's - T
22:52.2
13
14
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
23:00.7
14
15
Nolan, Tyler
Thousand Islands
23:05.7
15
16
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
23:08.9
16
17
Laundry, Jack
Bayside
23:09.8
17
18
Spencer, Brandon
Lindsay
23:10.3
18
19
Meiring, Brendan
Neil McNeil
23:12.2
19
20
Denny, James
St Theresa - Bel
23:15.2
20
21
Mossing, Brendan
Courtice
23:18.1
21
22
Freibauer, Alex
St Michael's - T
23:21.4
22
23
Miller, Jordan
Prince Edward Co
23:27.2
23
24
Holt, Jamie
RS McLaughlin
23:27.5
24
25
Messina, Philip
St Michael's - T
23:29.1
25
26
Randall, Brendan
Courtice
23:30.1
26
27
Perera Satgunem, Joel
Neil McNeil
23:34.3
27
28
Bauder, Dale
Holy Cross Cath
23:41.6
28
29
Williamson, Chris
Bayview Glen
23:49.2
29
30
Hillyer, Justin
East Northumberl
23:52.1
30
31
Rabkin, Max
Trinity College
23:52.8
31
32
Moher, Alex
St Mary's - Kitc
23:53.6
32
33
Reay, Nick
RS McLaughlin
23:58.1
33
34
Hacker, Brett
Notre Dame - Aja
24:13.4
34
35
Griffith, Saed
RS McLaughlin
24:23.1
35
36
Badali, Matthew
St Michael's - T
24:24.0
36
37
DeHaan, Justin
Centennial Secon
24:28.7
37
38
Jones, Zack
Courtice
24:34.6
38
39
Hossack, Matt
Port Perry
24:35.9
39
40
Merilainen, Andre
Trenton
24:36.3
40
41
Doiron, Terry
Monsignor Paul D
24:41.8
41
42
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
24:54.6
42
43
Vincent, Chris
Mentor College
24:58.7
43
44
Alderton, Jonathon
Bill Crothers SS
25:04.4
44
45
Lovshin, Andrew
Port Hope
25:15.1
45
46
Waltner, Chris
Holy Cross Cath
25:16.2
46
47
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
25:17.5
47
48
Johnston, Matthew
Notre Dame - Aja
25:20.7
48
49
Styba, Michael
Bill Crothers SS
25:22.1
49
50
Bourque, Brandon
Monsignor Paul D
25:23.3
50
51
Karwowski, J.P.
Monsignor Paul D
25:27.1
51
52
Karwowski, Alex
Monsignor Paul D
25:28.5
52
53
Parker, Curtis
Quinte
25:30.3
53
54
Kenney, Luke
Holy Cross Cath
25:32.3
54
55
Jaros, Nathan
La Salle - Kings
25:35.8
55
56
Filipowich, Bohdan
Cardinal Newman
25:36.9
56
57
Dejong, Scott
Thousand Islands
25:38.2
57
58
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
25:42.7
58
59
Shatalow, Nick
Notre Dame - Aja
25:47.8
59
60
Robb, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
25:49.1
60
61
Ross, Conor
St Michael's - T
25:49.7
61
62
Vendrig, Kurt
Port Perry
25:58.1
62
63
Bandura, Zac
St Mary's - Kitc
26:00.7
63
64
Grant, Coulton
East Northumberl
26:06.6
64
65
Ackerman, Brandon
Courtice
26:11.8
65
66
Costen, Sean
St Michael's - T
26:12.5
66
67
Mcfarlane, Nick
Mentor College
26:13.5
67
68
Roth, Shawn
East Northumberl
26:13.9
68
69
Burton, Bradley
Thousand Islands
26:14.5
69
70
Pulito, Joshua
Monsignor Paul D
26:14.8
70
71
Tenholder, Steven
Regiopolis-Notre
26:18.9
71
72
Clokie, Braden
Royal St. George
26:19.2
72
73
Moore, Jeremy
Clarke
26:20.0
73
74
Gavrilov, Adrian
Bill Crothers SS
26:20.9
74
75
Hoang, Justin
St Mary's - Kitc
26:21.3
75
76
Bauer, John
Monsignor Paul D
26:21.7
76
77
Youmans, Jay
Trinity College
26:23.9
77
78
Bahm, Scott
Thousand Islands
26:29.0
78
79
Pham, Duc Minh
Centennial Secon
26:31.7
79
80
Cybulski, Clint
St Mary's - Kitc
26:32.8
80
81
Richmond, Chris
Thousand Islands
26:33.0
81
82
Fu, Wayne
Crescent
26:40.8
82
83
Brett, Adam
Holy Cross Cath
26:43.8
83
84
Cooke, Jimmy
De La Salle Coll
26:44.1
84
85
Metzger, Zach
North Hastings
26:44.7
85
86
Landry, Sam
Monsignor Paul D
26:53.5
86
87
Blom, Ryan
East Northumberl
26:53.6
87
88
Lagrois, Daniel
Cobourg West
26:55.8
88
89
Holleran, Spencer
Bayside
26:59.2
89
90
Neerhof, Michael
East Northumberl
27:00.8
90
91
Cranston, Cory
All Saints - Whi
27:03.6
91
92
Kayembe, Herve
Neil McNeil
27:04.4
92
93
Robert, Sebastien
St Charles Garni
27:06.1
93
94
Hayward, Lucas
St Charles Garni
27:09.0
94
95
Mancini, Cameron
Cardinal Newman
27:10.0
95
96
Ross, David
Neil McNeil
27:14.4
96
97
Coghlan, Mark
All Saints - Whi
27:18.7
97
98
Watson, Cameron
Neil McNeil
27:19.0
98
99
Khan, Justin
Bill Crothers SS
27:22.3
99
100
Fraser, Ian
De La Salle Coll
27:24.9
100
101
Desrochers, Jake
Centennial Secon
27:29.3
101
102
Chow, Ritchie
Sinclair
27:29.7
102
103
Sidhu, Chandan
Trenton
27:31.8
103
104
Lane, Eric
Bill Crothers SS
27:35.3
104
105
White, Jake
St Stephens
27:37.9
105
106
Marchant, Andrew
Cardinal Newman
27:40.0
106
107
Woods, Galen
Neil McNeil
27:41.0
107
108
Arnold, Jeffrey
Holy Cross Cath
27:49.6
108
109
Schick, Michael
St Theresa - Bel
28:06.6
109
110
Arsenault, Calvin
St Mary's - Kitc
28:06.9
110
111
Haas, Lukas
De La Salle Coll
28:12.1
111
112
Anderson, Austin
Cardinal Newman
28:16.7
112
113
Ertel, Shawn
St Mary's - Kitc
28:22.3
113
114
Walsh, Matt
Regiopolis-Notre
28:22.7
114
115
Mitchell, Eric
Port Perry
28:23.0
115
116
London, Brandon
Sinclair
28:25.3
116
117
Buck, Taylor
East Northumberl
28:26.2
117
118
Johnson, Matthew
Sinclair
28:37.1
118
119
Markovic, Jonathan
Lakefield Colleg
28:39.4
119
120
Zwicker, Curtis
Maxwell Heights
28:43.3
120
121
McLaughlin, Devin
North Hastings
28:43.7
121
122
Sinclair, Austin
Lakefield Colleg
28:44.3
122
123
Bollenbach, Patrick
St Mary's - Kitc
28:51.8
123
124
Ranieri, Michael
Crescent
28:53.4
124
125
Vermeulen, Paul
Trinity College
28:54.4
125
126
Jones, Cole
Mentor College
28:55.5
126
127
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
28:56.8
127
128
Macdonald, Robert
St Andrew's Coll
28:57.2
128
129
Burks, Mike
Anderson Collegi
28:57.4
129
130
Walcher, Matthew
St Michael's - T
29:04.9
130
131
Edwards, Nate
Quinte
29:15.8
131
132
Dubeau, Brett
Centennial Secon
29:18.5
132
133
Ashley, Dustin
Crescent
29:21.1
133
134
Good, Tom
Thousand Islands
29:23.4
134
135
Fast, Matt
Cobourg West
29:27.8
135
136
Tomita, Satoshi
Pickering Colleg
29:29.3
136
137
Thompson, Rob
Lakefield Colleg
29:35.5
137
138
Bueckert, Dane
Quinte
29:36.6
138
139
Zhang, Martin
St Michael's - T
29:38.9
139
140
Semotiuk, David
Pine Ridge
29:39.2
140
141
Gaudet, Adrian
Cobourg West
29:39.4
141
142
Bryant, Dayln
Port Perry
29:45.2
142
143
Day, Wesley
Trinity College
29:53.2
143
144
Meehan, Matthew
St Michael's - T
29:56.5
144
145
Jones, Luke
St Theresa - Bel
30:02.3
145
146
Srbu, Tom
St Mary's - Kitc
30:04.3
146
147
Blyth, Hayden
All Saints - Whi
30:04.7
147
148
Richardson, Patrick
St Charles Garni
30:05.0
148
149
Randall, Devon
Port Hope
30:05.8
149
150
Gerrow, Brad
Lindsay
30:06.5
150
151
Martins, Tyler
Holy Cross Cath
30:08.6
151
152
O'Reilly, Simon
Regiopolis-Notre
30:20.6
152
153
Belo, Jacob
Trenton
30:26.5
153
154
Nadeau, Brandon
East Northumberl
30:32.1
154
155
Pagunen, Nathan
Courtice
30:34.9
155
156
Whipp, Paul
St Peter's - Pet
30:46.5
156
157
Olley, Adon
St Mary's - Kitc
30:55.9
157
158
Locke, Jessie
Thousand Islands
30:58.3
158
159
White, Matt
St Peter's - Pet
31:00.8
159
160
Cameron, James
St Mary's - Kitc
31:03.1
160
161
Semotiuk, Scott
Pine Ridge
31:08.8
161
162
Blake, Coleman
Sinclair
31:15.1
162
163
Talbot, Cole
Anderson Collegi
31:19.4
163
164
Kiper, Ian
Trinity College
31:20.9
164
165
White, Graham
Bayview Glen
31:21.8
165
166
Ebach, Robert
De La Salle Coll
31:27.1
166
167
Klem, Kyle
Clarke
31:27.4
167
168
Flynn, Braeden
St Theresa - Bel
31:27.7
168
169
Stevenson, Alex
Crestwood Prepar
31:34.5
169
170
Rotenberg, Graham
Crescent
31:38.3
170
171
Simmons, Josh
Sinclair
31:41.3
171
172
Golding, matt
Clarke
32:02.0
172
173
Murai, Matthew
Crescent
32:16.2
173
174
St. Pierre, Johnathon
Prince Edward Co
32:25.2
174
175
Leslie, Jack
Crescent
32:28.1
175
176
Mcdonald, Greg
Royal St. George
32:31.8
176
177
Salamatin, Dmitry
St Andrew's Coll
32:36.1
177
178
Pepper, Chris
Trinity College
32:42.7
178
179
Lyons, Wes
St Theresa - Bel
32:47.0
179
180
Ostroskie, Dylan
Prince Edward Co
32:48.0
180
181
Casson, Michael
Lakefield Colleg
32:49.0
181
182
Ramessar, Brian
Sinclair
32:51.8
182
183
Martin, Andres
St Andrew's Coll
32:56.4
183
184
Clarke, Jaret
Centennial Secon
33:01.5
184
185
Hoskins, Tim
Centennial Secon
33:02.6
185
186
Kester, Brian
St Theresa - Bel
33:04.1
186
187
Lance, Isaac
St Mary's - Kitc
33:07.9
187
188
Emond, Harry
Cobourg West
33:10.7
188
189
Wong, Newton
St Michael's - T
33:11.4
189
190
Tomlin, Carl
Cardinal Newman
33:19.4
190
191
Foti, Nick
All Saints - Whi
33:21.5
191
192
Lang, Thomas
Port Hope
33:21.8
192
193
Harrison, Cody
Cobourg West
33:22.6
193
194
Anderson, John
St Mary's - Kitc
33:23.9
194
195
Toyne, Mitch
Cobourg West
33:38.4
195
196
Sahota, Arjun
St Andrew's Coll
34:23.9
196
197
Riddell, Evan
Sinclair
34:24.4
197
198
Chudleigh, Neil
Trinity College
34:29.9
198
199
Lacharite, Erik
Holy Cross Cath
34:41.7
199
200
Chin-Cheong, Patrick
All Saints - Whi
34:42.9
200
201
Huffman, Nate
St Theresa - Bel
34:45.8
201
202
Vocal, Ali
Neil McNeil
35:03.7
202
203
Berube, Louis
Albert Campbell
35:11.9
203
204
Watson, Devan
Maxwell Heights
35:17.0
204
205
Millar, Jason
Trenton
35:21.8
205
206
Opolski, Mik
St Michael's - T
35:48.2
206
207
Hunt, Trevor
St Paul's - Tren
35:54.5
207
208
Kong, Wilson
Mentor College
36:00.0
208
209
Killen, Jordan
St Peter's - Pet
36:02.6
209
210
Kiciak, Alex
St Mary's - Kitc
36:09.8
210
211
Wilson, Joshua
Lakefield Colleg
36:20.0
211
212
Norris, Kyle
Centennial Secon
36:29.6
212
213
Donadel, Brandon
St Stephens
36:32.3
213
214
Noor-cox, Yusef
Mentor College
36:44.7
214
215
Wait, Mike
Mentor College
36:58.5
215
216
Dhaliwal, Navraj
Mentor College
36:59.9
216
217
Antono, Gregory
St Andrew's Coll
37:08.5
217
218
Jin, Wenzhe
St Andrew's Coll
37:11.0
218
219
Strothman, Felix
Lakefield Colleg
37:26.0
219
220
Ford, Jacob
Cobourg West
38:27.5
220
221
Barlow, Justin
Lakefield Colleg
38:29.3
221
222
Staines, Jeff
St Mary's - Kitc
39:06.7
222
223
Shehodeh, Sami
Lakefield Colleg
39:15.6
223
224
Finkle, Bobby
St Theresa - Bel
39:57.9
224
225
Choi, Mark
St Andrew's Coll
41:40.0
225
226
Yong, Shyo
Albert Campbell
42:06.8
226
227
Kim, Shawn
St Andrew's Coll
59:59.9
227
228
Moon, Evan
St Andrew's Coll
59:59.9
228
229
Cha, Min Joo
St Andrew's Coll
59:59.9
229
230
Lee, James
St Andrew's Coll
59:59.9
230
231
Park, Kevin
St Andrew's Coll
59:59.9
231
232
Mak, Matt
St Andrew's Coll
59:59.9
232
Womens 3k Midget
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Kish, Courtnie
Ernestown
11:49.8
1
2
Cattell, Honour
Cobourg East
11:53.9
2
3
Quinn, Megan
St Theresa - Bel
11:54.7
3
4
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
11:58.2
4
5
Bond-Flasza, Dominique
Bill Crothers SS
12:00.3
5
6
Morelli, Christina
Bill Crothers SS
12:06.2
6
7
Scagnetto, Olivia
St Mary's - Kitc
12:17.4
7
8
Wilson, Mariah
Cobourg East
12:21.4
8
9
Lenis, Melissa
All Saints - Whi
12:38.1
9
10
McGlynn, Bridget
De La Salle Coll
12:43.1
10
11
Sitarz, Erin
Bill Crothers SS
12:45.8
11
12
Cassibo, Kayla
Centennial Secon
12:51.8
12
13
Harrisson, Mikaela
Sinclair
12:55.7
13
14
Walker, Morgan
Trenton
13:06.2
14
15
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
13:08.2
15
16
Macdonald, Victoria
East Northumberl
13:14.4
16
17
Leroux, Megan
Sinclair
13:16.5
17
18
Babcock, Emily
Quinte
13:20.7
18
19
Howe, Olivia
Sinclair
13:21.4
19
20
Boughn, Amelia
St Clement - Ott
13:22.0
20
21
Pulito, Jessica
Monsignor Paul D
13:24.5
21
22
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
13:24.7
22
23
Britt, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13:29.4
23
24
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
13:31.6
24
25
Robert, Myriam
St Charles Garni
13:32.9
25
26
Boyle, Jordan
Bill Crothers SS
13:33.1
26
27
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
13:36.0
27
28
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
13:36.5
28
29
McMurter, Courtney
Maxwell Heights
13:37.0
29
30
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
13:43.3
30
31
Moore, Elise
Courtice
13:44.5
31
32
Wychopen, Meagan
East Northumberl
13:50.2
32
33
Ogston, Chelsea
Notre Dame - Aja
13:55.8
33
34
Foster, Brianna
Adam Scott
13:58.4
34
35
Krishnarajah, Kesheni
Bill Crothers SS
13:59.0
35
36
Brown, Emma
Courtice
13:59.3
36
37
Mcavoy, Maddie
Mentor College
14:07.4
37
38
Ford, Stephanie
Cobourg West
14:09.2
38
39
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
14:09.5
39
40
Bloome, Sarah
Bill Crothers SS
14:10.2
40
41
Wright, Kristin
Thousand Islands
14:11.1
41
42
Carthy, Jessica
Crestwood
14:13.8
42
43
Vance, Heidi
St Theresa - Bel
14:14.1
43
44
Newell, Rebecca
Monsignor Paul D
14:16.2
44
45
Andreas, Diane
Cardinal Newman
14:17.4
45
46
Sorokolit, Melissa
Mentor College
14:18.4
46
47
Nakamura, Meaghan
Courtice
14:20.1
47
48
Stadtke, Vanessa
Cobourg East
14:24.3
48
49
Armstrong, Kaitlyn
St Charles Garni
14:30.1
49
50
Cormier, Katelyn
Thousand Islands
14:37.4
50
51
Barker, Anna
East Northumberl
14:46.5
51
52
Fletcher, Jennifer
RS McLaughlin
14:53.1
52
53
Kulczynska, Agata
St Mary's - Kitc
14:54.5
53
54
Chandhoke, Gurrattan
Sinclair
14:57.0
54
55
Vincent-Sagar, Jacqui
Ernestown
15:00.0
55
56
Tefoglou, Shaylin
Courtice
15:12.0
56
57
Whiston, Kristine
St Peter's - Pet
15:12.5
57
58
Beer, Jordan
Courtice
15:13.3
58
59
Berube, Emmanuell
Albert Campbell
15:14.9
59
60
Botros, Sarah
Regiopolis-Notre
15:17.6
60
61
MacGregor, Carley
Monsignor Paul D
15:20.9
61
62
Joy, Abbey
Regiopolis-Notre
15:21.2
62
63
Jackson, Brittany
Country Day
15:23.1
63
64
Moore, Emma
Adam Scott
15:23.4
64
65
Graham, Maureen
St Peter's - Pet
15:24.1
65
66
Wilson-leung, Janelle
Lindsay
15:24.5
66
67
D'Arcy, Emma
Notre Dame - Aja
15:26.9
67
68
Lidster, Robin
East Northumberl
15:30.1
68
69
Giron, Christa
All Saints - Whi
15:31.1
69
70
Furgiuele, Andrea
De La Salle Coll
15:32.2
70
71
Cole, Devon
Lakefield Colleg
15:32.6
71
72
Jenkins, Sarah
Cobourg West
15:34.7
72
73
Richardson, Randi
St Charles Garni
15:35.1
73
74
Tamburri, Sabrina
De La Salle Coll
15:41.5
74
75
Gear, Hailey
East Northumberl
15:44.1
75
76
Thomas, Ellan
Cobourg West
15:45.5
76
77
Adams-ledinek, Rachel
Cobourg East
15:48.1
77
78
Ferguson, Cassie
Bill Crothers SS
15:49.2
78
79
Rushton, Brooklyn
Mentor College
15:52.2
79
80
Desasio, Megan
Regiopolis-Notre
15:53.1
80
81
Hamilton, Bethanie
St Charles Garni
15:54.5
81
82
Humphries, Holly
Bill Crothers SS
15:56.3
82
83
Jobb, Riekei
Courtice
15:56.8
83
84
Moore, Brittany
Courtice
15:58.9
84
85
Desasio, Noel
Regiopolis-Notre
16:04.8
85
86
O'Connor, Bridget
Thousand Islands
16:06.6
86
87
McCormick, Michaela
Campbellford
16:12.2
87
88
Ayson, Samantha
Cardinal Newman
16:15.2
88
89
Lewis, Kendra
Maxwell Heights
16:15.5
89
90
Frasca, Jessica
De La Salle Coll
16:19.7
90
91
Scott, Morgan
East Northumberl
16:21.1
91
92
Groves, Emily
St Mary's - Cobo
16:29.1
92
93
Ruddock, Brittany
St Stephens
16:35.0
93
94
Baun, Lauren
De La Salle Coll
16:38.6
94
95
Ryan, Rachel
St Peter's - Pet
16:40.8
95
96
French, Megan
St Clement - Ott
16:42.5
96
97
Kennedy, Kimberly
Prince Edward Co
16:47.8
97
98
Mercer, Victoria
St Clement - Ott
16:49.7
98
99
Adem, Yaatu
Courtice
16:52.9
99
100
Portoraro, Alexandra
De La Salle Coll
16:54.2
100
101
Fields, Emily
Mentor College
17:07.8
101
102
Dugas, Emily
St Charles Garni
17:08.6
102
103
Brooks, Katy
Cobourg West
17:09.0
103
104
Littlemore, Sophie
St Charles Garni
17:11.4
104
105
Moore, Katie
Lakefield Colleg
17:22.9
105
106
Hassal, Emily
St Charles Garni
17:31.7
106
107
Baurr, Rachel
St Stephens
17:32.4
107
108
Noronha, Janice
Notre Dame - Aja
17:40.9
108
109
Baxter-Cook, Kate
St Stephens
17:44.3
109
110
Minaker, Caroline
Notre Dame - Aja
18:01.5
110
111
Donald, Isabel
All Saints - Whi
18:06.3
111
112
Leguard, Sydney
Cobourg West
18:07.1
112
113
Kerr, Kim
Pine Ridge
18:21.7
113
114
Boychyn, Eden
Anderson Collegi
18:22.5
114
115
Boucher, Emmanuelle
St Charles Garni
18:42.6
115
116
Osborne, Lily
Trinity College
19:05.8
116
117
Troke, Mikayla
Centennial Secon
19:42.3
117
118
Staniscia, Jessica
De La Salle Coll
20:06.6
118
119
Harada, Yu
Albert Campbell
20:41.9
119
120
Vendette-robillard, Bian
St Charles Garni
22:22.2
120
121
Kent, Victoria
Cardinal Newman
23:33.5
121
Womens 4k Junior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
16:01.0
1
2
Ramsay, Carly
Trinity College
16:44.5
2
3
Rostek, Marissa
Regiopolis-Notre
16:53.3
3
4
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
17:08.1
4
5
Christopher, Brianna
Bayside
17:15.8
5
6
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
17:16.7
6
7
Ro, Sydney
Trinity College
17:19.3
7
8
Valerio, Stephanie
Bill Crothers SS
17:20.3
8
9
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
17:25.8
9
10
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
17:32.1
10
11
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
17:37.9
11
12
Skyers, Cierra
RS McLaughlin
17:42.2
12
13
Svoboda, Sara
Centennial Secon
17:47.2
13
14
Mordan, Adrienne
Ernestown
17:48.6
14
15
Greer, Emilie
Port Perry
17:49.1
15
16
Ready, hana
Lindsay
17:51.3
16
17
Laura, Horwood
St Theresa - Bel
17:55.4
17
18
Svoboda, Katie
Centennial Secon
17:56.1
18
19
Hemmersbach, Miya
Centennial Secon
17:57.5
19
20
Mactavish, Meghan
Port Perry
18:00.2
20
21
Frankland, Alyssa
La Salle - Kings
18:03.6
21
22
Currie, Meg
Havergal
18:11.3
22
23
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
18:13.1
23
24
Penney, Heather
Port Perry
18:15.0
24
25
Babcock, Brooke
Quinte
18:15.8
25
26
Westcott, Logan
Bill Crothers SS
18:18.6
26
27
Lapierre, Keira
Holy Cross Cath
18:20.7
27
28
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
18:24.1
28
29
Kerr, Lacey
Bowmanville
18:39.8
29
30
Snider-Beausoleil, Shani
Thousand Islands
18:42.6
30
31
Geens, Elizabeth
St Mary's - Cobo
18:43.0
31
32
Chant, Natalie
O'Neill
18:43.3
32
33
Hendrix, Laura
Bill Crothers SS
18:44.6
33
34
Terry, Mallory
Centennial Secon
18:53.5
34
35
Masterson, Shelby
Cardinal Newman
18:54.3
35
36
Stevens, Jessica
Anderson Collegi
18:59.1
36
37
Lowater, Mikaela
Bill Crothers SS
19:01.6
37
38
Robichaud, Alyssia
Bill Crothers SS
19:08.7
38
39
Wilcox, Claire
RS McLaughlin
19:10.6
39
40
Rueter, Annie
Havergal
19:14.1
40
41
Fraser, Meredith
Trinity College
19:16.2
41
42
Donaldson, Carly
Bayside
19:20.1
42
43
Kawzenuk, Katie
RS McLaughlin
19:20.6
43
44
Phillips, LaShawna
Anderson Collegi
19:24.9
44
45
Golding, Hailey
Clarke
19:25.1
45
46
Heaney, Grainne
Cardinal Newman
19:27.9
46
47
Wylie, Shannon
Regiopolis-Notre
19:34.6
47
48
Bloedorn, Sabrina
Bayside
19:35.1
48
49
McAuley, Eleanor
Ernestown
19:37.4
49
50
Bates, Julie
Regiopolis-Notre
19:37.6
50
51
Harmantas, Filomene
Havergal
19:43.9
51
52
Filgiano, Megan
Bill Crothers SS
19:44.7
52
53
Nakanishi, Julia
Havergal
19:56.8
53
54
Dowling, Shannon
Havergal
19:59.8
54
55
Wierda, Kristen
East Northumberl
20:02.5
55
56
Dodds, Courtney
Pine Ridge
20:03.2
56
57
Pollack, Stephanie
Bill Crothers SS
20:03.9
57
58
Ristow, Carly
O'Neill
20:10.7
58
59
Rae, Carolyn
Sinclair
20:16.4
59
60
Robinson, Lindsay
St Paul's - Tren
20:22.5
60
61
Williams, Becca
Bill Crothers SS
20:27.1
61
62
Gates, Cassandra
Pine Ridge
20:28.7
62
63
Hamilton, Adelyn
St Charles Garni
20:33.2
63
64
Nickerson, Rachel
Anderson Collegi
20:34.9
64
65
Kirk, Kaitlyn
RS McLaughlin
20:35.5
65
66
Tourneur, Kayla
Cardinal Newman
20:43.1
66
67
O'Shea, Calleigh
De La Salle Coll
20:52.1
67
68
Lobo, Angela
Holy Cross Cath
20:53.4
68
69
Jeffereys, Paige
Maxwell Heights
21:11.2
69
70
Chung, Hayley
De La Salle Coll
21:14.7
70
71
Robb, Katie
Holy Cross Cath
21:15.9
71
72
Johnson, Baley
Sinclair
21:19.8
72
73
Wilson, Sadie
De La Salle Coll
21:20.3
73
74
Lalonde, Alex
St Charles Garni
21:20.5
74
75
Eagleson, Danielle
Bowmanville
21:29.9
75
76
Merilainen, Sophia
Trenton
21:32.6
76
77
Roy, Samantha
Anderson Collegi
21:34.6
77
78
Brown, Eliza
Port Perry
21:37.4
78
79
Froner, Mikhayla
Cardinal Newman
21:38.9
79
80
McCutcheon, Brenda
Havergal
21:44.6
80
81
Arendt, Sarah
St Theresa - Bel
21:47.5
81
82
Bursey, Taylor
Port Perry
22:00.2
82
83
Lloyd, Madison
La Salle - Kings
22:06.1
83
84
Szczesny, Natalie
Sinclair
22:07.4
84
85
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
22:13.5
85
86
Vance, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
22:14.1
86
87
Valiulis, Vanessa
All Saints - Whi
22:18.4
87
88
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
22:18.7
88
89
Jensen, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
22:33.1
89
90
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
22:33.4
90
91
Stratford, Emily
Trinity College
22:33.6
91
92
Kerr, Nicole
Port Perry
22:44.6
92
93
Briard, Shayna
Sinclair
22:45.9
93
94
Hough, Alex
Lindsay
22:53.0
94
95
Wood, Jacqueline
Quinte
23:01.7
95
96
Douglas, Colleen
Anderson Collegi
23:07.8
96
97
Mitchell, Lindy
East Northumberl
23:09.4
97
98
Millar, Mikaela
Sinclair
23:12.5
98
99
Pilon, Maddy
Bayside
23:27.5
99
100
Wilson, Taylor
Anderson Collegi
23:30.5
100
101
Roundsky, Eleanore
Lindsay
23:31.8
101
102
Humber, Cyra
Havergal
24:05.4
102
103
Pinchers, Victoria
Monsignor Paul D
24:19.7
103
104
Buehler, laura
St Peter's - Pet
24:38.5
104
105
Cox, Emma
St Peter's - Pet
24:47.6
105
106
Periera, Chantel
Monsignor Paul D
24:55.9
106
107
Brade, Emily
De La Salle Coll
25:02.5
107
108
Gunyler, Kyla
Pine Ridge
25:16.0
108
109
Slimkowich, Kayla
Cardinal Newman
25:45.0
109
110
Cain, Shannon
Sinclair
25:47.4
110
111
MacFadyen, Natalie
Monsignor Paul D
26:00.5
111
112
Wijesinghe, Natasha
Cardinal Newman
26:12.7
112
113
Benn, Kendyl
RS McLaughlin
27:28.8
113
114
Mckay, Jazmynn
RS McLaughlin
28:29.6
114
115
Kerrigan, Kelly-anne
Lindsay
28:48.8
115
116
Filipopoulos, Sara
Mentor College
30:09.0
116
117
Joseph, Saran
Cardinal Newman
31:33.3
117
Womens 5k Senior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Whelan, Elizabeth
Branksome Hall
17:17.7
1
2
Codyre, Katey
Courtice
17:29.1
2
3
Lowthian, Amanda
Centennial Secon
17:59.9
3
4
Cheung, Tiffany
Bill Crothers SS
18:05.4
4
5
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
18:08.8
5
6
Daley, Stephaney
St Peter's - Pet
18:15.7
6
7
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
18:24.0
7
8
Klie, Siobhan
Anderson Collegi
18:36.5
8
9
Carmichael, Victoria
St Peter's - Pet
19:01.6
9
10
Mitton, Cheryse
St Mary's - Kitc
19:09.5
10
11
Biringer, Natalie
Havergal
19:13.0
11
12
Kowal, Kate-lyn
Adam Scott
19:18.2
12
13
Brown, madeleine
Adam Scott
19:20.2
13
14
Michels, Avery
Regiopolis-Notre
19:28.6
14
15
Saunders, Kelsey
Cobourg West
19:37.4
15
16
Graham, Meagan
Thousand Islands
19:37.8
16
17
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
19:41.5
17
18
Tmej, Jacqueline
De La Salle Coll
19:44.0
18
19
Jeannet, Juliette
Bayside
19:44.4
19
20
Searle, Samantha
Holy Cross Cath
19:45.1
20
21
Leggat, Stephanie
Monsignor Paul D
19:45.7
21
22
Tompson, Larrisa
O'Neill
19:46.8
22
23
Reyers, Olivia
Holy Cross Cath
19:49.7
23
24
Gingrich, Katie
St Mary's - Kitc
19:49.9
24
25
Mcintyre, Kaitlin
Thousand Islands
19:52.7
25
26
Fletcher, Amy
RS McLaughlin
19:53.1
26
27
Cunningham, Simone
Holy Cross Cath
19:55.3
27
28
Stone, Hilary
St Clement - Ott
19:59.0
28
29
Frouws, Rachel
Cobourg East
20:01.1
29
30
Laskey, Chrissy
RS McLaughlin
20:06.1
30
31
Macintosh, Emma
Havergal
20:07.5
31
32
Kennedy, Philips
O'Neill
20:12.2
32
33
Nantes, Ainsley
St Mary's - Kitc
20:16.6
33
34
Kozub, katie
Lindsay
20:22.2
34
35
Larkin, Sara Olivia
Bayview Glen
20:24.8
35
36
Lapierre, Brianna
Holy Cross Cath
20:26.1
36
37
Carr, Mckenzie
Thousand Islands
20:29.5
37
38
Stockermans, Amy
St Paul's - Tren
20:32.1
38
39
Devilliers, Jessica
Courtice
20:41.0
39
40
Lynch, Hannah
St Peter's - Pet
20:44.0
40
41
Farnden, Jessica
East Northumberl
20:46.0
41
42
Lesperance, Sarah
Anderson Collegi
20:46.8
42
43
Brownhill, Kayleigh
All Saints - Whi
20:54.2
43
44
Wallace, Jade
East Northumberl
20:57.0
44
45
Bateman, Alanna
De La Salle Coll
21:00.6
45
46
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
21:01.3
46
47
Salmon, Erin
East Northumberl
21:04.1
47
48
Simpson, Elva
East Northumberl
21:04.7
48
49
Gray, Emma
Courtice
21:05.9
49
50
Cleave, Sarah
Bayside
21:09.9
50
51
Rodzinyak, Celina
St Paul's - Tren
21:18.3
51
52
Blasko, Danielle
Thousand Islands
21:21.8
52
53
Colangelo, Jennifer
Notre Dame - Aja
21:26.8
53
54
Solmes, Ashley
Bayside
21:29.4
54
55
Cassiani, Celia-Marie
De La Salle Coll
21:31.7
55
56
Berezowsky, Anastasia
De La Salle Coll
21:32.4
56
57
Visser, Candace
St Mary's - Cobo
21:34.4
57
58
Minassian, Lori
De La Salle Coll
21:35.8
58
59
Jewel, Hilary
Lindsay
21:36.0
59
60
Arnott, Rebecca
Anderson Collegi
21:36.3
60
61
Cziranka-Crooks, Danika
Cobourg West
21:44.6
61
62
Sinclair, Esmie
Holy Cross Cath
21:45.8
62
63
Williams, Lindsay
Trinity College
21:49.5
63
64
Nock, Paige
Courtice
21:50.1
64
65
Bird, Erica
St Clement - Ott
21:53.8
65
66
Bradeen, Emily
Trinity College
21:55.9
66
67
Howard, Laura
East Northumberl
21:56.9
67
68
Jensen, Alyssa
Thousand Islands
21:57.2
68
69
Mahoney-ashberry, Micail
Centennial Secon
21:58.9
69
70
Eeuwes, Janelle
St Stephens
22:09.8
70
71
Bolivar, Kristen
Sinclair
22:14.7
71
72
Roorda, Kaymin
La Salle - Kings
22:19.2
72
73
Harris, Paige
Cobourg West
22:23.7
73
74
Boisjoli, Talya
Trinity College
22:31.8
74
75
Bayliss, Brittany
Notre Dame - Aja
22:33.4
75
76
Arko, Annie
Monsignor Paul D
22:34.9
76
77
Florian, Anna
Trinity College
22:35.2
77
78
Ernst-finnie, Justise
St Mary's - Kitc
22:35.7
78
79
Lavoie, Julie
St Stephens
22:42.2
79
80
Burns, Megan
St Mary's - Kitc
22:44.0
80
81
Schultz, Becky
Monsignor Paul D
22:47.5
81
82
Kardel, Kira
Bayside
22:48.0
82
83
Huffamn, Abbey
St Theresa - Bel
22:48.8
83
84
Smith, Jennifer
Pine Ridge
22:50.5
84
85
Malcolm, Chantel
Pine Ridge
22:53.6
85
86
Fraser, Donelle
St Clement - Ott
22:53.9
86
87
Dibbits, Taylor
East Northumberl
22:57.5
87
88
Wood, Stephanie
Mentor College
22:59.3
88
89
Wilson, Shannon
De La Salle Coll
23:02.5
89
90
Perry, Scott
Thousand Islands
23:08.9
90
91
Lotmore, Kathleen
Trinity College
23:15.4
91
92
Pilacinski, Cassandra
De La Salle Coll
23:16.5
92
93
Rice, Courtney
Notre Dame - Aja
23:20.9
93
94
Rawling, Ali
Lakefield Colleg
23:23.2
94
95
Dinnage, Melissa
Cobourg West
23:26.4
95
96
Abrams, jess
Cobourg East
23:29.3
96
97
Fellows, Cora
Mentor College
23:30.1
97
98
Frouws, Amanda
Cobourg East
23:36.3
98
99
Lehmkuhl, Danielle
Sinclair
23:37.3
99
100
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
23:37.9
100
101
Simons, Alex
Centennial Secon
23:46.0
101
102
Mcphedran, Jackie
De La Salle Coll
23:46.4
102
103
Hui, Caity
Havergal
23:53.4
103
104
Bibbings, Meredith
Trinity College
23:54.4
104
105
Cadilha, Raquel
St Mary's - Kitc
23:56.3
105
106
Starling, Sam
Lindsay
23:57.7
106
107
Stock, Kate
Trinity College
24:03.8
107
108
Jackson, Dayna
St Charles Garni
24:05.4
108
109
Jone, Katherine
Trinity College
24:06.7
109
110
Wood, Chelsea
Prince Edward Co
24:08.5
110
111
Zwicker, Claire
Bill Crothers SS
24:10.8
111
112
Young, Paige
Thousand Islands
24:15.6
112
113
Crocker, Katrina
Mentor College
24:17.0
113
114
Baldissera, Madeline
Thousand Islands
24:18.7
114
115
Weichsler, Isabelle
Lakefield Colleg
24:19.1
115
116
Thompson, Mary
Monsignor Paul D
24:24.3
116
117
Newman, Mackenzi
Sinclair
24:29.2
117
118
Haus, Lea
Centennial Secon
24:31.2
118
119
Rumsam, Rachel
East Northumberl
24:31.7
119
120
Baun, Jessica
De La Salle Coll
24:36.5
120
121
Fortin, Jeanette
Cardinal Newman
24:38.4
121
122
Wong, Kezia
Trinity College
24:41.4
122
123
Kett, Molly
O'Neill
24:41.7
123
124
Follis, Madaleine
De La Salle Coll
24:42.3
124
125
Sarracini, Madeline
De La Salle Coll
24:42.9
125
126
Laing, Brelyn
Monsignor Paul D
24:43.9
126
127
Murphy, Valerie
Cardinal Newman
24:47.4
127
128
Austin, Ellen
Trinity College
24:49.9
128
129
Lacroix, Lauren
Trenton
24:50.7
129
130
May, Jessica
Courtice
24:54.5
130
131
Matthews, Emily
Havergal
24:58.5
131
132
Palmer, Emily
All Saints - Whi
25:00.3
132
133
Feeney, Emily
St Mary's - Kitc
25:07.0
133
134
Laing, Krista
Monsignor Paul D
25:12.7
134
135
Matthews, Claire
Cobourg East
25:18.0
135
136
Manders, Rachel
Monsignor Paul D
25:24.3
136
137
Furgiuele, Jenna
De La Salle Coll
25:27.7
137
138
Abhari, Sara
Havergal
25:29.1
138
139
Allen, Celine
St Clement - Ott
25:43.4
139
140
Ballast, Rachel
St Theresa - Bel
25:59.0
140
141
Jack, Kaitie
Trinity College
26:02.1
141
142
Kikulis, Emma
Pine Ridge
26:04.8
142
143
Macinnis, Emilee
St Paul's - Tren
26:07.3
143
144
Bain, Eva
St Clement - Ott
26:11.0
144
145
Tieber, Christine
Cardinal Newman
26:13.6
145
146
Curtis, Rebecca
Thousand Islands
26:20.2
146
147
Corcoran, Emilie
St Charles Garni
26:27.1
147
148
Johnston, Charlotte
Havergal
26:31.5
148
149
Friolo, Marcella
Pine Ridge
26:40.2
149
150
Coureyea, Taryn
St Theresa - Bel
26:42.4
150
151
Saunders, Chaniece
Lindsay
26:55.1
151
152
Cumiskey, Shannon
Pickering Colleg
27:04.5
152
153
Donovan, Tori
Trinity College
27:09.9
153
154
Goulet, Jasmine
St Paul's - Tren
27:13.6
154
155
Somerset, Kathryn
St Charles Garni
27:17.1
155
156
Cormier, Montana
All Saints - Whi
27:21.6
156
157
Elias, Britny
St Stephens
27:22.0
157
158
Hogg, Jenell
Pine Ridge
27:25.7
158
159
Courneyea, Mindy
St Theresa - Bel
27:34.5
159
160
Chow, Jackie
Sinclair
27:56.1
160
161
Galli, Tea
Mentor College
28:00.9
161
162
Charlton, Amanda
Thousand Islands
28:07.6
162
163
Serna, Maria
Centennial Secon
28:20.4
163
164
Carli, Alison
St Mary's - Kitc
28:42.9
164
165
Brasil, Chantal
Cardinal Newman
29:02.8
165
166
Byreiter, Katie
St Paul's - Tren
29:05.4
166
167
Gallant, Heather
St Stephens
29:06.9
167
168
Gladstone, Miriam
Havergal
29:15.3
168
169
Rodd, Keara
Bayview Glen
29:20.6
169
170
Unger, Julie
Albert Campbell
29:31.6
170
171
Chung, Haley
Albert Campbell
29:31.9
171
172
Mcdade, Emma
St Theresa - Bel
31:10.4
172
173
Weese, Joclyn
Trenton
31:47.5
173
174
Onuah, Amaka
St Theresa - Bel
34:02.8
174
175
Athlete, Unnamed
Havergal
59:59.9
175
176
Xu, Linky
Albert Campbell
59:59.9
176
177
Lau, Katy
Albert Campbell
59:59.9
177
178
Airapetov, Diana
Albert Campbell
59:59.9
178
179
Lok, Kristie
Albert Campbell
59:59.9
179
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
38260 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
1000 shares:
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
7
2018
6
2017
1
7
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
7
1
2013
1
7
1
2012
1
7
1
2011
1
6
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#trinity-invite
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!